2023/2024 AKADEMİK YILI SOSYAL KULÜPLER LİSTESİ

SIRA KULÜP ADI BAŞKAN DANIŞMAN
1 Atatürkçü Düşünce Kulübü Ali Aslan Doç. Dr. Şenol Kandemir 
2 Artölye Ecemnur İpekoğlu Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Hasan Sakın
3 Büyülü Fener Sinema Kulübü Yunus Barış Öğr. Gör. Hasan Basri Özkan
4 Edebiyat Kulübü İlayda Tilkat Öğr. Gör. Belde Aka Kiyağa
5 ESN ÇAĞ Gülbahar Ünal Arş. Gör. Beyza Şahin
6 E Spor Kulübü Tolga Kerimoğlu Arş. Gör. Mehmet Ekizoğlu
7 Extreme Sinerji Kulübü Ayşe Zehra Akım Öğr. Gör. Leyla Karademir
8 Fitness Kulübü Habib Tunç Burhan Demiroğlu
9 Çağ MUN Mehmet Büyük Öğr. Gör. Pelin K. Narttürk
10 Çağ TOG Elif Taş Öğr. Gör. Kahraman Kıral
11 Çeviri Kulübü Melisa Aydın Arş. Gör. Barış Can Aydın
12 Çevre Kulübü Kübra Dağlı Öğr. Gör. Neriman Beslem
13 Çocuk Gelişimi Kulübü İnsaf Kurt Öğr. Gör. Rana Rudvan
14 Dans Kulübü Dilay Ada Prof. Dr. Sevin Arslan
15 Deniz ve Denizcilik Kulübü Abdullah Hoşaf Doç. Dr. Sami Doğru
16 Festival Kulübü Güney Adaklı Öğr. Gör. Pelin K. Narttürk
17 Genç Hukukçular Kulübü İpek ŞENÖZ Arş. Gör. M. Ömer Kesilmiş
18 Genç Yeşilay Kulübü Nida Gül Yılmazel Öğr. Gör. Elif Gürhan Duran
19 Gezi ve Organizasyon Kulübü Berivan Selçuk Öğr. Gör. Leyla Karademir
20 Kalite ve Sürdürülebilirlik Kulübü Nazlıcan Yavuz Doç. Dr. Şenol Kandemir 
21 Kariyer Kulübü Ali Kaya Koç Öğr. Gör. Eda Kayhan
22 Kişisel Gelişim Kulübü Ebrar Büyükkurt Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Fatih Koç
23 Lösev Fayda Topluluğu Yelda Nazlı Kişi Öğr. Gör. Hilal Ekim
24 Mavi Kelebek Çocuk Hakları Kulübü Nadire Şevval Öncel Arş. Gör. Selen Demirkaya
25 Milli Bilinç ve Farkındalık Kulübü Necati Çağlar Arş. Gör. Ersin İnal
26 Müzik Kulübü Kardelen Yavuz Arş. Gör. Murat Besen
27 Network & Business Club Feritcan Sakız Arş. Gör. Özge Demirdelen
28 Özgecan Kadın Hakları Kulübü Semiha Coşkun Arş. Gör. Özge Demirdelen
29 Pati Dostları İlknur Yılmazgil  Arş. Gör. A. Beyza Şahin Yıldırım
30 Psikoloji Kulübü Doğuş Tansalar Arş. Gör. Burak Uğuz
31 Sek Tiyatro Kulübü Çağatay Ceran Öğr. Gör. Leyla Karademir
32 Sosyal Faaliyet Kulübü Şeyma Peksoy Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Saffet Akkaya
  Sosyal Sorumluluk Kulübü Akın Ulaş Subaşı Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Emre Kadir ÖZEKENCİ
33 Tenis Kulübü Çağla Su Pirim Burhan Demiroğlu
34 Türk Tarih Kulübü Buğra Gülderen Doç. Dr. Murat Köylü
35 Türkçe Topluluğu Hediyetullah Aydemir Arş. Gör. Seyfettin Özdemirel
36 UltrAslan Uni Furkan Gül Burhan Demiroğlu
37 UNIGFB Ulaş Yaşar Burhan Demiroğlu
38 Ulusrarası Hukuk Kulübü Ezgi Yüce Arş. Gör. Orkun Tat
39 Uluslararası İlişkiler Kulübü Selahatttinhan Yayıcı Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Saffet Akkaya
40 Uluslararası Ticaret ve Lojistik Kulübü Hikmet Kamil Demiray Arş. Gör. Ersin İnal
41 Yankı Kulübü Utku Kahraman Öğr. Gör. Emine Saraç